Back to projects
Good Day Sukhumvit 93

Good Day Sukhumvit 93

Bang Chak, Bangkok

Developer: AP (Thailand)

548, 1 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Khwaeng Bang Chak, Khet Phra Khanong, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10260, Thailand

Good Day Sukhumvit 93 is a Condo project in Bang Chak, Bangkok. The project is developed by AP (Thailand), completed in 2026, 8 floors, 604 units. BR Property shows available rental and sale units with updated pricing, photos, and viewing support.

Built 2026
8 floors
604 units
For Rent
฿9,300/mo
1 unit available

Available units

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Good Day Sukhumvit 93 located?

Good Day Sukhumvit 93 is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. The neighbourhood offers a balance of urban convenience and residential calm.

When was Good Day Sukhumvit 93 built?

Completed in 2026, the development features 8 floors with approximately 604 residential units.

Can foreigners rent at Good Day Sukhumvit 93?

Yes, foreigners can rent freely in Thailand. Standard residential leases run 12 months with a 2-month security deposit and 1 month rent paid in advance. No special permits or restrictions apply.

What are typical prices at Good Day Sukhumvit 93?

Current asking ranges from active BR Property listings: Rent THB 9k/mo. Asking prices vary by floor, view, layout, and condition.

How can I arrange a viewing at Good Day Sukhumvit 93?

Choose any unit below and tap the LINE / WhatsApp icon, or send a full enquiry from the listing detail page. We typically confirm viewings within a few business hours, and we coordinate directly with the unit owner.

Are there agent fees?

No. BR Property is a direct-owner platform — tenants and buyers do not pay agent fees on any listing displayed here. Owners cover any commission that applies.